2007
Teutjärven ympärijuoksu 22.4.2007
Yleinen 14,5 km
1 Simo-Pekka Fincke KarhKat 0:48:31
2 Janne Sakkara ElimVauhti 0:50:27
3 Tero Junkkari AnLi 0:50:54
4 Mikko Niukkanen ElimVauhti 0:51:01
5 Ville Toivonen Kotka 0:53:05
6 Björn Jordas LovTor 0:53:22
7 Jarkko Turkulainen KlaKe 0:56:38
8 Ville Simola KyminKosk.P 0:57:46
9 Tony Monto Helsinki 1:02:25
M35 14,5 km
1. Innar Sepp Saarenmaa Sarma 0:51:07
2. Pekka Huuskonen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura 0:51:14
3. Petri Haarala VVY 0:51:34
4.Leo Kattelus HK-Ruokatalo 1:38:55
M45 14,5 km
1 Arto Partti Kouvola 0:55:48
2 Kauko Kuningas AnLi 0:56:01
3 Klaus Sjöblom Fortum 0:58:15
4 Olev Murd Kohila Jookseklubi 0:58:55
5 Peter Ståhl Sibbo Vargarna 0:59:04
6 Heikki Koso Anjalankoski 0:59:19
7 Ats Kütt Kohila Jookseklubi 1:02:05
8 Olavi Verev Kohila Jookseklubi 1:05:19
9 Ari Mäntynen PyKi 1:06:37
10 Jan Kesküla Kohila Jookseklubi 1:07:54
11 Mauri Joutjärvi Kouvolan Pojat 1:17:20
Naiset 7,0 km
1 Katja Kemppinen Vehkalahden Veikot 0:24:04
2 Johanna Lindholm LovTor 0:25:29
3 Malena Lamminsalo Porv.Akilles 0:26:18
4 Johanna Mertanen KarhU 0:26:44
5 Mira Helli KouvU 0:27:37
6 Pirkko Savonheimo Turun Veikot 0:29:49
7 Anniina Heikkinen VeVe 0:31:48
8 Susanne Lehtonen LIK 0:34:02
N19 7 km
1 Titta Grönman AnLi 27:06
2 Annika Mertanen KarhU 28:09
3 Tiina Lakka KouvUrh 34:44
M19 14,5 km
1 Janne Pettersson Pernaja 0:55:03
2 Christian Lindfors PyKi 1:04:28
3 Markus Tylli MiVi 1:06:33
N17 7 km
1 Viivi Nieminen Kouv.Urh 26:24
2 Essi Kiiski KarhKat 27:33
3 Senja Greijus AnLi 30:43
M17 7 km
1 Leo Lindroos KarhKat 24:29
2 Anton Weckman LovTor 24:43
3 Tommi-Jussi Takala MiVi 25:01
4 Björn Meriheinä Liljendal IK 25:19
5 Mikki Parkkinen KouvUrh 25:29
6 Einari Leskinen KarhKat 26:52
T15 3,5 km
1 Paula Lehto RuotsKi 13:24
2 Suvi Venäläinen KouvUrh 13:32
3 Aino Kirjola RuotsKi 13:40
4 Iida Töyrylä Lap.Lukko 14:30
5 Eini Koskinen RuotsKi 18:04
P15 3,5 km
1 Markus Hämäläinen HamPonteva 11:12
2 Mikko Pekkanen MiVi 12:34
3 Albert Weckman LovTor 12:35
4 Victor Nielsen LovTor 12:51
5 Joonas Kauppinen ViSa 13:10
T13 3,5 km
1 Jatta-Juulia Hanski KarhU 13:24
2 Maisa Junkkari AnLi 13:28
3 Oona Kettunen Karh.Kat 14:20
4 Mette Wecksten KarhU 14:51
5 Jonna Junkkari AnLi 15:40
6 Jannica Winqvist LovTor 16:17
7 Janica Malmberg LovTor 16:38
8 Emmi Koskinen RuotsKi 18:05
P13 3,5 km
1 Juho Kaupppinen ViSa 13:56
2 Jyri Töyrylä Lap.Lukko 14:29
3 Ville Pekkola RuotsKi 19:03
T11 2 km
1 Klara Fält LovTor 8:52
2 Jenny Malmberg LovTor 9:37
3 Miisamaria Leinonen RuotsKi 10:48
P11 2 km
1 Nicholas Malmberg lovTor 7:49
2 Tomas Wecksten KarhU 7:51
3 Viktor Kantele RuotsKi 8:04
4 Okko Kettunen Karh.Kat 8:08
5 Janne Hanski KarhU 8:22
6 Risto Vilkki AnLi 8:27
7 Rasmus Hyytiäinen KymKosk.P 8:48
8 Valtteri Pynnönen PyKi 9:10
9 Jere Jääskeläinen PyKi 9:23
10 Morten Palmer PyKi 11:25
11 Atte Ilonen PyKi 11:26
T9 2 km
1 Kia Hostikka Mieh Vi 9:57
2 Janette Hanski Karh U 10:03
P9 2km
1 Remi Lindholm LovTor 8:37
2 Pasi Liikka KuusKi 8:39
3 Valtteri Heikkkinen VeVe 8:54
4 Kevin Lindholm 8:55
5 Oliver Kantele RuotsKi 9:46
6 Joel Jaakkola PyKi 10:25
7 Timothy Malmberg LovTor 12:38
Holkkä M 14,5 km
1 Ilkka Kuningas AnjLi 0:55:19
2 Juha-Matti Kotiranta Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 0:58:37
3 Juha Puhakka Siku 1:00:48
4 Kimmo Lahti TT Kotka 1:01:06
5 Lasse Koskinen Fortum 1:02:19
6 Esa Töyrylä LapLukko 1:03:34
7 Jukka Kyöstilä Loviisan Palohenkilöstö 1:03:40
8 Paavo Tomminen Hamina 1:03:52
9 Ismo Niemelä IF Sibbo Vargarna 1:04:25
10 Jouko Kuosa Valkon Vire 1:06:53
11 Janne Lehtovirta Kouvola 1:07:01
12 Pasi Hietamäki RuotsKi 1:07:18
13 Tuomo Junkkari AnLi 1:07:26
14 Olli junkkari AnLi 1:07:26
15 Staffan Weckman IF Stjärnan 1:07:41
16 Veikko Knuuttinen JUKP 1:07:58
17 Jan-Erik Liiljeqvist PJK 1:09:01
18 Heikki Rautio Py Voima 1:09:33
19 Matti Kivelä Mi-vi 1:10:01
20 Petteri Pirinen PyVoima 1:12:53
21 Mikko Kansikas PiPi 1:14:15
22 Hannu Alastalo Kuusankoski 1:14:15
23 Reino Uusitalo Puroll 1:15:02
24 Juhani Hämäläinen Pyhtään Kisa 1:20:49
25 Jukka Soininen Loviisa 1:21:58
26 Jyrki Akkanen FC Villisiat 1:23:23
27 Pekka Arminen Pyhtään Kisa 1:27:37
28 Juha Koskinen Porvoo 1:30:06
29 Erkki Luoma Myllykylän Erä 1:36:39
7km
Arvo Kuutti Imatran U 0:38:01
Hölkkä N
1 Nina Heiskanen Vehkalahden Veikot 1:02:07
2 Armi Kallunki-Pekkola RpK 1:12:53
3 Mia Mutanen Helsinki 1:16:44
4 Mari Vihervuori-Akkanen Elimäki 1:23:23
5 Heli Miettinen Porvoo 1:24:23
Seurajoukkue kilpailu
1. Anjalan Liitto 2:42:14
Tero Junkkari
Ilkka Kuningas
Kauko Kuningas
2. Kohila Jookseklubi 3:06:19
Olev Murd
Ats Kütt
Olavi Verev
3. Pyhtään Kisa 3:55:03
Ari Mäntynen
Juhani Hämäläinen
Pekka Arminen
Kymenlaakson piirin pm-kilpailut
pm Kilpailu Yleinen 14,5 km
1 Simo-Pekka Fincke KarhKat 0:48:31
2 Janne Sakkara ElimVauhti 0:50:27
3 Tero Junkkari AnLi 0:50:54
4 Mikko Niukkanen ElimVauhti 0:51:01
5 Kauko Kuningas AnLi 0:56:01
6 Ville Simola KyminKosk.P 0:57:46
7 Ari Mäntynen PyKi 1:06:37
N 7 km
1 Katja Kemppinen Vehkalahden Veikot 24:04
2 Johanna Mertanen KarhU 26:44
3 Mira Helli KouvU 27:37
4 Anniina Heikkinen VeVe 31:48
N19 7 km
1 Titta Grönman AnLi 27:06
2 Annika Mertanen KarhU 28:09
3 Tiina Lakka KouvUrh 34:44
M19 14,5 km
1 Christian Lindfors PyKi 1:04:28
2 Markus Tylli MiVi 1:06:33
N17 7km
1 Viivi Nieminen Kouv.Urh 26:24
2 Essi Kiiski KarhKat 27:33
3 Senja Greijus AnLi 30:43
M17
1 Leo Lindroos KarhKat 24:29
3 Tommi-Jussi Takala MiVi 25:01
5 Mikki Parkkinen KouvUrh 25:29
6 Einari Leskinen KarhKat 26:52
T15 3,5 km
1 Paula Lehto RuotsKi 13:24
2 Suvi Venäläinen KouvUrh 13:32
3 Aino kirjola RuotsKi 13:40
4 Eini Koskinen RuotsKi 18:04
P15 3,5 km
1 Markus Hämäläinen HamPonteva 11:12
2 Mikko Pekkanen MiVi 12:34
3 Joonas Kauppinen ViSa 13:10
T13 3,5 km
1 Jatta-Juulia Hanski KarhU 13:24
2 Maisa Junkkari AnLi 13:28
3 Oona Kettunen Karh.Kat 14:20
4 Mette Wecksten KarhU 14:51
5 Jonna Junkkari AnLi 15:40
6 Emmi koskinen RuotsKi 18:05
P13 3,5 km
1 Juho Kaupppinen ViSa 13:56
2 Ville Pekkola RuotsKi 19:03
T11 2 km
1 Miisamaria Leinonen RuotsKi 10:48
P11 2 km
1 Tomas Wecksten KarhU 7:51
2 Viktor Kantele RuotsKi 8:04
3 Okko Kettunen Karh.Kat 8:08
4 Janne Hanski KarhU 8:22
5 Risto Vilkki AnLi 8:27
6 Rasmus Hyytiäinen KymKosk.P 8:48
7 Valtteri Pynnönen PyKi 9:10
8 Jere Jääskeläinen PyKi 9:23
9 Morten Palmer PyKi 11:25
10 Atte Ilonen PyKi 11:26
T9 2 km
1 Kia Hostikka Mieh Vi 9:57
2 Janette Hanski Karh U 10:03
P9 2 km
1 Pasi Liikka KuusKi 8:39
2 Valtteri Heikkkinen VeVe 8:54
3 Oliver Kantele RuotsKi 9:46
4 Joel Jaakkola PyKi 10:25